etusivu


Kansalliset yleisurheilukilpailut
Ii
14.07.2007


P-9 40 m
1. Niko Holmström        7,01
2. Osman Akbaba KK-V     7,24
3. Tuomas Haikonen IiY   7,24
4. Jere Nurmela IiY      7,33.

P-9 600 m
1. Tuomas Haikonen IiY   2.07,03
2. Niko Holmström        2.13,61
3. Jere Nurmela IiY      2.20,84.

T-9 40 m
1. Heidi Kurttila IiY       7,36
2. Karoliina Bogdanoff RaVe 7,51
3. Heidi Hamari VKV         7,52
3. Sara Mehtomaa OP         7,63
5. Sara Niva LaiVe          7,85
6. Heini Mattila LaiVe      7,93
7. Laura Kodis RaVe         7,95
8. Anette Lalli YIN         8,10.

T-9 600 m
1. Sara Mehtomaa OP         2.18,42
2. Sara Niva LaiVe          2.20,51
3. Heidi Hamari VKV         2.22,24
4. Heidi Kurttila IiY       2.28,10
5. Anette Lalli YIN         2.30,23
6. Karoliina Bogdanoff RaVe 2.31,38
7. Laura Kodis RaVe         2.34,93.

T-11 60 m
1. Katariina Liipo OP       9.03
2. Nina Akababa KK-V        9.10
3. Rosa Tieksola OP         9,27
4. Eveliina Bogdanoff RaVe  9,29
5. Anna-Riina Rajala VKV    9,47
6. Annukka Kosamo KuivA     9,52
7. Suvi Käyhkö OP           9,55
8. Hanna Loukusa OP         9,71
9. Ida Still KK-V           9,76
10. Riina Tapio VKV         9,83

1. erä (+1.3)
1. Suvi Käyhkö OP           9,55
2. Hanna Loukusa OP         9,71
3. Anne-Mari Hepo-oja KK-V  9,90
4. Lotta Pulkkinen KeKu
5. Janni Nurmela IiY        10,41
6. Ella Ravaska VKV         10,61

2. erä (+1.4)
1. Anna-Riina Rajala VKV    9,47
2. Ida Still KK-V           9,76
3. Riina Tapio VKV          9,83
4. Julia Hannunkivi AlPi    9,83
5. Sandra Ollila OP         10,11
6. Fanny Lahdenkauppi OP    10,13.

3. erä (+1.8)
1. Katariina Liipo OP       9,03
2. Nina Akbaba KK-V         9,10
3. Rosa Tieksola OP         9,27
4. Eveliina Bogdanoff RaVe  9,29
5. Annukka Kosamo KuivA     9,52
6. Alina Olkoniemi OP       9,87

4. erä (+1.7)
1. Aino Veijola KuivA       10,06
2. Heidi Kodis RaVe         10,90
3. Mira Kalliorinne YiY     11,81.

T-11 600 m
1. Katariina Liipo OP       1.56,41
2. Hanna Loukusa OP         2.01,29
3. Julia Hannunkivi AlPi    2.01,54
4. Iida Sirviö SoJy         2.01,73
5. Suvi Käyhkö OP           2.05,29
6. Aino Veijola KuivA       2.05,29
7. Eveliina Bogdanoff RaVe  2.06,72,
8. Annukka Kosamo KuivA     2.07,22
9. Ida Still KK-V           2.12,93
10. Henriikka Könönen KuivA 2.13,24
11. Lotta Pulkkinen KeKu    2.18,31
12. Krista Suihkonen KK-V   2.20,04
13. Sandra Outila OP        2.20,99
14. Riina Tapio VKV         2.23,03
15. Johanna Siira LaiVe     2.23,66
16. Jutta Pulkkinen KeKu    2.26,14
17. Ella Ravaska VKV        2.31,66
18. Heidi Kodis RaVe        2.39,55
19. Sirje Nikula OuHu       2.44,31

P-11 60 m 1. erä (+2.4)
1. Joonas Sulasalmi KuivA   9,06
2. Birhan Pieskä HauHe      9,24
3. Simo Härmä KK-V          9,34
4. Arttu Liipo OP           9,55
5. Sakari Ylönen OP         9,60

2. erä (+0,3)
1. Joonas Helske KeKu       9,67
2. Joni Leiviskä KK-V       9,87
3. Joni Järvinen VKV       10,09 
4. Elmeri Mehtomaa OP      10,17

P-11 600 m
1. Joonas Sulasalmi KuivA  1.50,79
2. Sakari Ylönen OP        1.54,51
3. Arttu Liipo             1.55,96
4. Juuso Kelhä KuivA       1.57,80
5. Birhan Pieskä HauHe     2.03,77
6. Joni Leiviskä KK-V      2.05,70
7. Lasse Moilanen PuU      2.12,10
8. Elmeri Mehtomaa OP      2.18,83
9. Teijo Hekkala YIN       2.27,48

T-13 60 m
1. Riikka Kokko OP           8,16
2. Narda Ortila HKV          8,45
3. Heidi Akbaba KK-V         8,52
4. Johanna Rajavaara OP      8,55
5. Karoliina Kolehmainen IiY 8,69
6. Aino Siitonen HKV         8,92
7. Tiia Järvinen VKV         8,93
8. Pauliina Rissanen OP      8,96
9. Jenni Stilla KK-V         9,00
10. Mira Taulavuori OP       9,05.

1.erä (-0.8)
1. Pauliina Rissanen OP      8,96
2. Sara-Maria Juntunen OP    9,14
3. Tuuli Liedes              9,21
4. Kaarin Ojala KK-V         9,37
5. Janica Utriainen VKV      9,99

2. erä (+1.4)
1. Ida Ravaska VKV           9,09
2. Alina Kukkonen OP         9,25 
3. Vera Tieksola OP          9,26
4. Reetta Pirneskoski VKV    9,47

3. erä (+ 2.8)
1. Karoliina Kolehmainen IiY 8,69
2. Aino Siitonen HKV         8,92
3. Tiia Järvinen VKV         8,93
4. Jenni Still KK-V          9,00
5. Emilia Olkoniemi OP       9,13

4. erä (+2,9)
1. Riikka Kokko              8,16 
2. Narda Ortila HKV          8,45
3. Heidi Akbaba KK-V         8,52
4. Johanna Rajavaara OP      8,55
5. Mira Taulavuori           9,05

T-13 600 m
1. Johanna Rajavaara OP      1.46,23
2. Sara-Maria Juntunen OP    1.48,52
3. Mira Taulavuori OP        1.49,44 
4. Riikka Kokko              1.49,62
5. Essi Hannunkivi AlPi      1.49,73 
6. Aino Siitonen HKV         1.51,15
7. Jenni Still KK-V          1.51,45
8. Heidi Akbaba KK-V         1.54,64
9. Anne Suorsa OP            1.59,03
10. Alina Kukkonen OP        2.00,75
11. Kaarin Ojala KK-V        2.06,27
12. Janica Utriainen VKV     2.07,39
13. Vera Tieksola OP         2.09,24

P-13 60 m (+2.0)
1. Joel Hurskainen OP        8,22
2. Ville Koivisto OP         8,69
3. Teemu Härmä KK-V          9,00
4. Matias Barsk OuHu         9,15
5. Niko Nissinen KuivA       9,27
6. Jaakko Leinonen KK-V      9,39

P-13 600 m
1. Juho Jumisko LaLu         1.41,16
2. Sakari Niskala RaVe       1.47,50
3. Joel Hurskainen OP        1.51,82
4. Niko Nissinen KuivA       1.53,37
5. Jaakko Leinonen KK-V      1.54,12
6. Matias Barsk OuHu         1.54,38
7. Konsta Pöyry OP           1.55,83

T-15 100 m
1. Taija Skopa OP            12,87
2. Katri Mustola KaJu        12,98
3. Siiri Heiskanen NYU       13,16
4. Nea Räisänen AlPi         13,21
5. Jenni Suorsa RoRy         13,28
6. Heidi Pasma OP            13,43
7. Essi Kurtti OP            13,50
8. Annika Rantal OP          13,63
9. Pauliina Ainasoja OP      13,71
10. Johanna Peltoniemi OP    13,72

1. erä (+1.4)
1. Pauliina Ainasoja OP      13,71
2. Juuli Palmu VKV           14,19
3. Janita Nurmela IiY        14,67
4. Tiia Kokko OP             14,70
5. Tiia Nevalainen OP        14,76

2. erä (+1.6)
1. Essi Kurtti OP            13,50
2. Annika Rantala OP         13,63
3. Johanna Peltoniemi OP     13,72
4. Viivi Koskinen OP         13,77
5. Sanna Kurttila IiY        13,91

3. erä (+1.3)
1. Taija Skopa OP            12,87
2. Katri Mustola KaJu        12,98
3. Siiri Heiskanen NYU       13,16
4. Nea Räisänen AlPi         13,21
5. Jenni Suorsa RoRy         13,28
6. Heidi Pasma OP            13,43

T-15 800 m
1. Susanna Saapunki KEV      2.26,22
2. Viivi Koskinen OP         2.32,25
3. Saila Lehtonen OP         2.32,86
4. Heidi Pasma OP            2.34,70
5. Jenna Lempinen KuivA      2.36,66
6. Leena kärki KuivA         2.42,03
7. Tiia Kokko OP             3.04,4

P-15 100 m (+2.0)
1. Sami Kallio-Kokko KuivA   12,06
2. Samuli Barsk OuHu         12,28
3. Tatu Vähäkangas OP        12,45
4. Aleksi Ollila OP          12,55
5. Juhani Svanberg OP        12,75
6. Hannes Siitonen HKV       12,82
7. Niilo Kehus VKV           13,34 
8. Jani Sauvalainen VKV      15,85

P-15 800 m
1. Janne Moilanen PuU        2.09,17
2. Miika Eskuri KuivA (P13)  2.11,90
3. Toni Lempinen KuivA       2.13,52
4. Juhani Svanberg OP        2.19,52
5. Henri Rautajärvi AlPi     2.21,33
6. Alpertti Tyni OP          2.22,13
7. Aleksi Ollila OP          2.29,78
8. Hannes Siitonen HKV       2.31,47
9. Mika Ahistus RaVe         2.44,83
10. Jani Sauvolainen         2.52,76

N-17 100 m (+1.6)
1. Hanna Korhonen KuivA      12,96

N-17 800 m
1. Anette Haukilahti AlPi (T14) 2.22,18
2. Laura Joensuu RaVe           2.31,05
3. Minna Ahistus RaVe           2.31,61
4. Katariina Mäkelä OP          2.43,89
5. Minna Huovinen RoRy          2.50,56

M17 100 m (+1.9)
1. Joonas Perkkiö KuivA         11,53
2. Atte Lämsä OP                11,67
3. Jere Lehto OP                11,96

M17 800 m
1. Matias Petäistö KaJu         2.06,11
2. Sami Petäjäjärvi RaPe        2.06,94
3. Toni Ojala OP                2.09,81
4. Jaakko Meriläinen KuivA      2.18,31
5. Teemu Nikula OuHu            2.19,28
6. Antti Meriläinen KuivA       2.21,35

P-13 4 x 100 m
1. KK-V  1.00,30
   (Joni Leiviskä, Teemu Härmä Jaakko Leinonen, Simo Härmä)

P-15 4 x 100 m
1. OP 52,53.

T-13 4 x 100 m
1. KK-V  57,49
   (Jenni Still, Kaarin Ojala, Annina Kemi, Heidi Akbaba)
2. OP 57,87
   (Alina Kukkonen, Vera Tieksola, Mira Taulavuori, Emilia Olkoniemi)
3. VKV 59,24
   (Anna-Riina Rajala, Reetta Pirneskoski, Ida Ravaska, Tiia Järvinen)

T-15 4 x 100 m
1. OP I 51,09
   (Riikka Kokko, Taija Skopa, Aino Lapinoja, Henna Palosaari)
2. IiY  56,31
   (Karoliina Kolehmainen, Tuuli Liedes, Janita Nurmela, Sanna Kurttila)
3. OP II  56,64
   (Rosette Korhonen, Tiia Kokko, Tiia Nevalainen Pauliina Ainasoja)

Etusivulle