etusivu


Sisulisähuipentuma
Pudasjärvi
29.07.2007
2. päivä


P14 Kiekko
1. Tomi Flink                         PyhäjW              36,60
2. Tuomas Pellikka                    KestKV              28,86

P13 200 m   +1,9
1. Joel Hurskainen                    OulPy               27,20
2. Miika Eskuri                       KuivAu              28,10
5. Teemu Härmä                        KestKV              31,08
6. Jaakko Leinonen                    KestKV              31,98

P13 Korkeus
1. Aleksi Heiska                      OulPy                 145
2. Matias Barsk                       OulHui                140
4. Teemu Härmä                        KestKV                135

P13 Moukari
1. Matti Sivonen                      KuivAu              40,78
2. Jere Matinolli                     OulPy               29,62
3. Valtteri Rantonen                  KestKV              26,62

P13 Keihäs
1. Matti Sivonen                      KuivAu              43,47
2. Valtteri Rantonen                  KestKV              43,01
7. Jaakko Leinonen                    KestKV              32,29
10. Jani Leiviskä                     KestKV              24,54
 
P12 60 m aj    +2,5
1. Ilari Rautalin                     OulPy               10,31
2. Aatu Hämeenaho                     KestKV              12,42

P12 Korkeus
1. Aatu Hämeenaho                     KestKV                133
 
P11 Korkeus  
1. Leevi Valkola                      PudU                  123
2. Simo Härmä                         KestKV                123
3. Joni Leiviskä                      KestKV                120

P11 Keihäs
1. Leevi Valkola                      PudU                27,46
2. Simo Härmä                         KestKV              27,13
9. Joni Leiviskä                      KestKV              22,02
13. Tuukka Tervonen                   KestKV              17,57
 
P9 Korkeus
1. Jere Haavisto                      KuivAu                110
2. Jaakko Meskus                      LumiLU                105
2. Tuomas Haikonen                                          105
4. Osman Akbaba                       KestKV                105
5. Eetu Hämeenaho                     KestKV                105
 
P9 Keihäs
1. Osman Akbaba                       KestKV              21,42
4. Eetu Hämeenaho                     KestKV              15,80
5. Teemu Still                        KestKV              13,62
6. Jere Tervonen                      KestKV              12,96
8. Ville Koskinen                     KestKV              11,69
 
T15 Pituus
1. Iida Luoto                         KuivAu               4,83 -0,7
6. Anniina Keskitalo                  KestKV               4,24 -1,1
 
T13 200 m      +0,3
1. Johanna Rajavaara                  OulPy               28,26
2. Eeva Kolehmainen                   IinY                29,51
3. Sara-Maria Juntunen                OulPy               29,94
5. Jenni Still                        KestKV              30,57
 
T13 60 m aj
1. Lina-Lotta Lahdenkauppi            OulPy               10,03
2. Johanna Rajavaara                  OulPy               10,03
3. Emilia Olkoniemi                   OulPy               10,12
8. Jenni Still                        KestKV              12,09
 
T13 2000 m kävely
1. Anne Suorsa                        OulPy            11.12,68
2. Sara Oikarinen                     KuivAu           11.43,02
3. Anniina Kemi                       KestKV           14.07,27

T12 200 m    -1,5
1. Riikka Kokko                       OulPy               27,10
2. Heidi Akbaba                       KestKV              28,50
  
T12 60 m aj
1. Riikka Kokko                       OulPy                9,78
2. Enni Hietapelto                    OulPy               10,78
3. Heidi Akbaba                       KestKV              10,89
7. Kaarin Ojala                       KestKV              12,02
 
T12 Kuula
1. Tuija Martinmäki                                        9,29
2. Heidi Ylilehto                     PudU                 8,27
3. Heli Seppänen                                           8,26
10. Kaarin Ojala                      KestKV               6,26
 
T11 60 m aj
1. Katariina Liipo                    OulPy               10,52
2. Eveliina Bogdanoff                 RaahVe              11,34
3. Nina Akbaba                        KestKV              11,15
 
T11 1000 m kävely
1. Iida Oikarinen                     OulPy             6.10,79
2. Julia Korpela                      RaahVe            6.11,37
3. Krista Suihkonen                   KestKV            6.33,66
 
T11 Pituus
1. Katariina Liipo                    OulPy                4,29 -0,7
2. Annukka Kosamo                     KuivAu               3,97 +0,6
3. Nina Akbaba                        KestKV               3,95 -0,7
8. Ida Still                          KestKV               3,68 -0,7
 
T9 Pituus
1. Emilia Linna                       OulPy                3,58 -0,4
2. Suvi Leinola                       SalSa                3,45 +0,3
18. Jenna Helander                    KestKV               2,68  0,0
22. Alisa Härmä                       KestKV               2,46 -1,1

Etusivulle