etusivu


Po-Po Sisulisäurheilijain viestimestaruuskilpailut
Koivuluodon urheilukenttä
12.6.2007


Kuvagalleria kisoista löytyy Raahen Vesan sivuilta.

P11 4 x 50 m

  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                30,95 
  2. Kuivasjärven Aura                            31,11 
  3. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                         31,29 
  4. Oulun Pyrintö 2                              31,39 
  5. Oulun Pyrintö 3                              33,00 
  6. Oulaisten Huima                              33,98 
  7. Raahen Vesa                                  34,17 
  8. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                          34,75 

Erä 1                

  1. Kuivasjärven Aura                            31,11 
        Sami Ojala
        Aukusti Toiviainen
        Mikael Kyriacou
        Joonas Sulasalmi

  2. Oulun Pyrintö 2                              31,39 
        Arttu Liipo
        Elmeri Mehtomaa
        Juho Heikkinen
        Miro Haataja

  3. Oulun Pyrintö 3                              33,00 
        Atte Piltonen
        Otto Tiilikainen
        Toni Piltonen
        Jere Posti

  4. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                          34,75 
        Juuso Kelhä
        Jaakko Pääkkölä
        Timo Veijola
        Joni Nissinen


Erä 2                

  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                30,95 
        Jyri Kangasharju
        Olli-Oskari Loukkola
        Miikka Kanniainen
        Sakari Ylönen

  2. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                         31,29 
        Joni Leiviskä
        Tuukka Tervonen
        Osman Akbaba
        Simo Härmä

  3. Oulaisten Huima                              33,98 
        Antti Rosenqvist
        Jussi Kalapudas
        Toni Alakastari
        Samuli Salmela

  4. Raahen Vesa                                  34,17 
        Santtu Luhtavaara
        Jonne Luhtavaara
        Aapo Erkkilä
        Teemu Harjuhaahto


P11 4 x 600 m


  1. Kuivasjärven Aura                          8.07,82 
        Mikael Kyriacou
        Timo Veijola
        Juuso Kelhä
        Joonas Sulasalmi

  2. Oulun Pyrintö                              8.41,17 
        Sakari Ylönen
        Miro Haataja
        Jyri Kangasharju
        Arttu Liipo

  3. Oulun Pyrintö 2                            9.17,16 
        Atte Piltonen
        Otto Tiilikainen
        Toni Piltonen
        Jere Posti

  4. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                       9.24,36 
        Joni Leiviskä
        Tuukka Tervonen
        Osman Akbaba
        Simo Härmä

  5. Raahen Vesa                                9.45,49 
        Aapo Erkkilä
        Jonne Luhtavaara
        Santtu Luhtavaara
        Teemu Harjuhaahto

  6. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                        9.59,08 
        Juho Hourula
        Jaakko Pääkkölä
        Joni Nissinen
        Aukusti Toiviainen

     Saloisten Salama                               DNS 

P13 4 x 100 m


  1. Kuivasjärven Aura                            55,41 
        Jouka Veijola
        Miika Eskuri
        Kalle Vuorinen
        Matti Sivonen

  2. Oulun Pyrintö                                56,43 
        Philippe Nkansi
        Joel Hurskainen
        Antti-Pekka Rönkkö
        Ilari Rautalin

  3. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                       1.00,47 
        Valtteri Rantonen
        Jani Leiviskä
        Jaakko Leinonen
        Teemu Härmä

  4. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                        1.00,82 
        Janne Martikainen
        Niko Nissinen
        Valtteri Piispanen
        Joonas Pääkkölä

  5. Raahen Vesa                                1.02,52 
        Otto Miilukangas
        Aku Suorsa
        Sakari Niskala
        Miika Virtanen


P13 4 x 600 m


  1. Kuivasjärven Aura                          7.14,19 
        Janne Martikainen
        Jouka Veijola
        Kalle Vuorinen
        Miika Eskuri

  2. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                        8.31,83 
        Niko Nissinen
        Ossi Kopponen
        Valtteri Piispanen
        Joel Manninen

  3. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                       8.40,50 
        Valtteri Rantonen
        Jaakko Leinonen
        Teemu Härmä
        Oskari Määttä

  4. Raahen Vesa                                8.52,81 
        Miika Virtanen
        Aku Suorsa
        Otto Miilukangas
        Sakari Niskala


P15 4 x 100 m


  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                50,47 
        Aleksi Sylander
        Tatu Vähäkangas
        Aleksi Ollila
        Ville Lankila

  2. Kuivasjärven Aura                            50,87 
        Kimmo Vuorinen
        Sami Kallio-Kokko
        Toni Lempinen
        Arto Koski

  3. Oulun Pyrintö 2                              53,85 
        Pekka Roine
        Alpertti Tyni
        Henry Haataja
        Mika Toivonen

  4. Raahen Vesa                                  54,86 
        Ville Krekilä
        Ville Sarkkinen
        Juho Miilukangas
        Mika Ahistus

     Raahen Vesa 2                                  DNS 
        Anton Kokkonen
        Sami Sovio
        Jussi Hartikainen
        Ville Krekilä


P15 4 x 800 m


  1. Kuivasjärven Aura                          9.38,55 
        Kimmo Vuorinen
        Joel Huovinen
        Sami Kallio-Kokko
        Toni Lempinen

  2. Oulun Pyrintö                              9.54,04 
        Aleksi Ollila
        Otso-Matti Ollila
        Mika Toivonen
        Alpertti Tyni

  3. Raahen Vesa                               11.03,85 
        Juho Miilukangas
        Ville Sarkkinen
        Anton Kokkonen
        Mika Ahistus


P15 4 x 80 m aj


  1. Kuivasjärven Aura                            51,91 
        Sami Kallio-Kokko
        Toni Lempinen
        Arto Koski
        Kimmo Vuorinen

  2. Oulun Pyrintö                                52,40 
        Pekka Roine
        Henry Haataja
        Ville Lankila
        Tatu Vähäkangas


T/P9 8 x 40 m

  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                57,31 
  2. Oulaisten Huima                            1.00,44 
  3. Kuivasjärven Aura                          1.00,54 
  4. Raahen Vesa                                1.00,84 
  5. Limingan Niittomiehet                      1.02,42 
  6. Saloisten Salama                           1.02,94 
  7. Raahen Vesa 2                              1.03,86 
  8. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                       1.07,01 

Erä 1                

  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                57,31 
        Vili Ikonen
        Emilia Linna
        Venla Madetoja
        Julia Karjalainen
        Mimosa Kangas
        Sara Mehtomaa
        Otto Ikonen
        Ella-Sofia Metsävainio

  2. Oulaisten Huima                            1.00,44 
        Teemu Turula
        Tiia Rasinaho
        Josefiina Rajaniemi
        Matti Leponiemi
        Roosa Hussa
        Marika Ronkainen
        Milla Rantaeskola
        Joni Kangas

  3. Kuivasjärven Aura                          1.00,54 
        Veikko Tirri
        Joni Hourula
        Essi Ahde
        Laura Jyrinki
        Mikko Moilanen
        Nelli-Noora Kemi
        Ossi-Pekka Mäkinen
        Perttu Talvila

  4. Raahen Vesa                                1.00,84 
        Janika Ahola
        Matias Kultala
        Malviina Kortessalo
        Valtteri Sippala
        Ninni Peltokorpi
        Eetu Eskola
        Karoliina Bogdanoff
        Emmi Sallinen


Erä 2                

  1. Limingan Niittomiehet                      1.02,42 
        Teemu Konttinen
        Essi Ronkainen
        Roope Hemmilä
        Tessa Ronkainen
        Jussi Ahola
        Laura Jaakola
        Aarno Lempinen
        Roosa Hemmilä

  2. Saloisten Salama                           1.02,94 
        Jami Koskela
        Jennika Koskela
        Tuomas Martinmäki
        Kiia Kylmälä
        Tomi Mathlin
        Vilma Rahtula
        Veeti Oivo
        Emmi Kuusisto

  3. Raahen Vesa 2                              1.03,86 
        Katri Mikkonen
        Benjam Kokkonen
        Elina Mikkonen
        Ville Harjuhaahto
        Jenna Kivijärvi
        Laura Kodis
        Sina Sarpola
        Tuuli Kaisto

  4. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                       1.07,01 
        Teemu Still
        Petteri Lauren
        Alisa Härmä
        Enni Helander
        Emilia Helander
        Jenna Helander
        Konsta Hepo-Oja
        Eelis Helander

T11 4 x 50 m

  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                29,66 
  2. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                         31,40 
  3. Kuivasjärven Aura                            31,86 
  4. Saloisten Salama                             31,97 
  5. Raahen Vesa                                  32,57 
  6. Oulun Pyrintö 3                              32,79 
  7. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                          32,82 
  8. Oulun Pyrintö 2                              32,94 
  9. Laitasaaren Veto 2                           33,78 
 10. Oulaisten Huima                              33,80 
 11. Raahen Vesa 2                                33,92 
 12. Kuivasjärven Aura 3                          34,57 
 13. Raahen Vesa 3                                35,82 
 14. Laitasaaren Veto                             37,21 

Erä 1                

  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                29,66 
        Iida Oikarinen
        Kiia Kaipainen
        Rosa Tieksola
        Katariina Liipo

  2. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                         31,40 
        Ida Still
        Anne-Mari Hepo-Oja
        Krista Suihkonen
        Nina Akbaba

  3. Kuivasjärven Aura                            31,86 
        Heidi Routavaara
        Julia Mustonen
        Annukka Kosamo
        Aino Veijola

  4. Raahen Vesa                                  32,57 
        Eveliina Bogdanoff
        Noora Räisänen
        Paula Mikkonen
        Emilia Raappana

  5. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                          32,82 
        Oona Heikkinen
        Hanna Pekkala
        Henriikka Könönen
        Hilma Schönberg

  6. Oulaisten Huima                              33,80 
        Riikka Lehtonen
        Petra Hussa
        Sara Marjakangas
        Nelli Salmela

  7. Raahen Vesa 2                                33,92 
        Nea Hirsikorpi
        Petra Räty
        Wilma Isokääntä
        Julia Korpela


Erä 2                

  1. Saloisten Salama                             31,97 
        Nelli Salomäki
        Janna Koskela
        Anni Martinmäki
        Annamari Heiskari

  2. Oulun Pyrintö 3                              32,79 
        Krista Lavikainen
        Aleksiina Simola
        Alina Olkoniemi
        Pinja Holappa

  3. Oulun Pyrintö 2                              32,94 
        Fanny Lahdenkauppi
        Jutta Laamanen
        Sini Oikarinen
        Veera Pietilä

  4. Laitasaaren Veto 2                           33,78 
        Miitta Kontu
        Neea Lehto
        Johanna Siira
        Sara Niva

  5. Kuivasjärven Aura 3                          34,57 
        Niina Routavaara
        Maria Wimmer
        Ella Saarenpää
        Åsa Niemi

  6. Raahen Vesa 3                                35,82 
        Janika Jussinniemi
        Heidi Kodis
        Jaana Ilkko
        Jenni Länkinen

  7. Laitasaaren Veto                             37,21 
        Mikaela Kontu
        Iina Heikkinen
        Elina Mikkola
        Laura Kontu


T11 4 x 600 m


  1. Oulun Pyrintö                              8.14,21 
        Iida Oikarinen
        Kiia Kaipainen
        Krista Lavikainen
        Katariina Liipo

  2. Raahen Vesa                                8.40,02 
        Noora Räisänen
        Eveliina Bogdanoff
        Wilma Isokääntä
        Julia Korpela

  3. Kuivasjärven Aura                          8.41,58 
        Hilma Schönberg
        Henriikka Könönen
        Oona Heikkinen
        Annukka Kosamo

  4. Oulun Pyrintö 2                            9.18,31 
        Veera Pietilä
        Jutta Laamanen
        Jenni Maamäki
        Fanny Lahdenkauppi

  5. Saloisten Salama                           9.24,16 
        Veera Rahtula
        Annamari Heiskari
        Janna Koskela
        Nelli Salomäki

  6. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                        9.36,20 
        Åsa Niemi
        Ella Saarenpää
        Julia Mustonen
        Aino Veijola

  7. Laitasaaren Veto                           9.39,43 
        Laura Kontu
        Sara Niva
        Johanna Siira
        Iina Heikkinen

  8. Raahen Vesa 2                              9.56,29 
        Petra Räty
        Paula Mikkonen
        Heidi Kodis
        Emilia Raappana


T13 4 x 100 m

  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                52,54 
  2. Oulun Pyrintö 2                              56,07 
  3. Kuivasjärven Aura                            56,71 
  4. Oulun Pyrintö 3                              56,99 
  5. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                         57,16 
  6. Oulun Pyrintö 4                              58,72 
  7. Raahen Vesa                                1.00,00 
  8. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                        1.00,53 
  9. Laitasaaren Veto                           1.03,70 
 10. Kuivasjärven Aura 3                        1.06,12 

Erä 1                

  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                52,54 
        Johanna Rajavaara
        Riikka Kokko
        Lina-Lotta Lahdenkauppi
        Salli Kokkinen

  2. Oulun Pyrintö 2                              56,07 
        Mira Taulavuori
        Pauliina Rissanen
        Milja Jylhänniska
        Sara-Maria Juntunen

  3. Kuivasjärven Aura                            56,71 
        Linda Korhonen
        Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen
        Silja Kauppinen
        Saara Hiltunen

  4. Raahen Vesa                                1.00,00 
        Juliaana Sarpola
        Irga Paulin
        Mira Räisänen
        Essi Taskila

  5. Laitasaaren Veto                           1.03,70 
        Mirja Juvonen
        Krista Vahtola
        Sirpa Suvanne
        Annika Parviainen


Erä 2                

  1. Oulun Pyrintö 3                              56,99 
        Alina Kukkonen
        Enni Hietapelto
        Johanna Laamanen
        Emilia Olkoniemi

  2. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                         57,16 
        Jenni Still
        Kaarin Ojala
        Emmi Taipaleenmäki
        Heidi Akbaba

  3. Oulun Pyrintö 4                              58,72 
        Laura Heikkinen
        Vera Tieksola
        Iina Holappa
        Vilma Kumpula

  4. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                        1.00,53 
        Sanna Dahl
        Iina Silvola
        Sara Oikarinen
        Hanna Kallio

  5. Kuivasjärven Aura 3                        1.06,12 
        Sofia Knuutinen
        Sofia Piirainen
        Heljä Kallio
        Annika Wimmer


T13 4 x 600 m


  1. Oulun Pyrintö                              7.39,14 
        Johanna Laamanen
        Anne Suorsa
        Sara-Maria Juntunen
        Mira Taulavuori

  2. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot                       7.56,53 
        Heidi Akbaba
        Iina Lauren
        Kaarin Ojala
        Jenni Still

  3. Oulun Pyrintö 2                            8.30,62 
        Alina Kukkonen
        Vera Tieksola
        Hanna Wierenga
        Laura Heikkinen

  4. Kuivasjärven Aura                          8.41,95 
        Heljä Kallio
        Linda Korhonen
        Hanna Kallio
        Sara Oikarinen

  5. Laitasaaren Veto                           8.45,55 
        Krista Vahtola
        Sirpa Suvanne
        Mirja Juvonen
        Annika Parviainen

  6. Raahen Vesa                                8.47,81 
        Irga Paulin
        Essi Taskila
        Juliaana Sarpola
        Mira Räisänen

  7. Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 2                     8.54,80 
        Emmi Taipaleenmäki
        Anniina Kemi
        Nina Akbaba
        Krista Suihkonen

  8. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                        9.25,90 
        Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen
        Sofia Piirainen
        Sanna Dahl
        Saara Hiltunen


T13 4 x 60 m aj


  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                40,82 
        Sara-Maria Juntunen
        Riikka Kokko
        Johanna Rajavaara
        Lina-Lotta Lahdenkauppi

  2. Oulun Pyrintö 2                              44,91 
        Milja Jylhänniska
        Alina Kukkonen
        Enni Hietapelto
        Emilia Olkoniemi

  3. Kuivasjärven Aura                            47,03 
        Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen
        Silja Kauppinen
        Sara Oikarinen
        Saara Hiltunen

  4. Oulun Pyrintö 3                              48,92 
        Hanna Wierenga
        Laura Heikkinen
        Kaisa Rahko
        Vilma Kumpula


T15 4 x 100 m


  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                51,10 
        Ella Haapakoski
        Taija Skopa
        Aino Lapinoja
        Henna Palosaari

  2. Kuivasjärven Aura                            53,80 
        Iida Luoto
        Sari Wäänänen
        Laura Kallio
        Enni Kangas

  3. Oulun Pyrintö 4                              54,20 
        Niina Schroderus
        Anna-Kreeta Rantasuomela
        Meri-Maija Ollila
        Pauliina Ainasoja

  4. Oulun Pyrintö 3                              55,10 
        Saila Lehtonen
        Pauliina Meskus
        Annika Rantala
        Essi Kurtti

  5. Kuivasjärven Aura 2                          56,70 
        Essi Dahl
        Heidi Juntunen
        Kaisa Klemetti
        Henna Piispanen

  6. Oulun Pyrintö 5                              56,90 
        Jenni Katiska
        Inkeri Hietapelto
        Tiia Kokko
        Tiia Nevalainen

     Raahen Vesa                                    DNF 
        Emilia Lahtinen
        Tiia Virtanen
        Jenni Kavaluus
        Katja Korpela

     Oulun Pyrintö 2                                DNS 
        Milka Pietilä
        Johanna Peltoniemi
        Viivi Koskinen
        Heidi Pasma


T15 4 x 800 m


  1. Oulun Pyrintö                             10.26,89 
        Heidi Pasma
        Meri-Maija Ollila
        Viivi Koskinen
        Annika Rantala

  2. Laitasaaren Veto                          11.01,30 
        Kaisa Karjalainen
        Salla Suvanne
        Essi Lotvonen
        Anna Karjalainen

  3. Raahen Vesa                               11.14,41 
        Kristiina Honka
        Katja Korpela
        Jenni Kavaluus
        Eevakaisa Loukusa

  4. Kuivasjärven Aura                         11.27,45 
        Jenni Hourula
        Leena Kärki
        Sari Wäänänen
        Jenna Lempinen

     Kuivasjärven Aura 2                            DNS 
        Laura Kallio
        Essi Dahl
        Mirka Lehto
        Henna Piispanen


T15 4 x 80 m aj


  1. Oulun Pyrintö                                51,16 
        Henna Palosaari
        Taija Skopa
        Pauliina Meskus
        Ella Haapakoski

  2. Kuivasjärven Aura                            57,72 
        Heidi Juntunen
        Laura Kallio
        Iida Luoto
        Essi Dahl 

Etusivulle