etusivu


VATTENFALL-SEURACUP, KILO-SARJAN FINAALI
(ALLE 5000 ASUKASTA)
VETELI
1.9.2007


Pisteet:
1) Kälviän Tarmo 332½
2) Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 330½
3) Vetelin Urheilijat 327
4) Punkalaitumen Kunto 266½
5) Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 260
6) Kosken Kaiku 246
7) Lappajärven Veikot 245
8) Soinin Sisu 234½
9) Posion Pyrintö 234
10) Polvijärven Urheilijat 233
11) Varpaisjärven Vire 215½
12) Myrskylän Myrsky 214
13) Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 192
14) Padasjoen Yritys 167
15) Vehmaan Kiisto 160½

M11 60 m: 1) Teemu Veteläsuo LappVe 8,80, 2) Petteri Savikko PunkKu 8,90, 3) Viljami Parpala VetU 8,95, 4) Simo Härmä KestKV 9,06, 5) Elias Purola KausPV 9,29, 6) Eero Kortelahti PadasY 9,34, 7) Ville Karasti PosPy 9,58, 8) Antti Herronen KälvTa 9,82, 9) Antti Nikulainen VarpVi 9,99, 10) Tuisku Nieminen MyrsMy 10,07, 11) Aleksi Laasala SoinSi 10,33, 12) Oliver Kantele RuotKi 10,42, 13) Jere Taskinen VehmKi 10,83, 14) Oskari Nenonen PolvU 11,08, 15) Kristo Kreen KoskKa 11,13. Erä 1 (+1,3): 1) Antti Herronen KälvTa 9,82, 2) Tuisku Nieminen MyrsMy 10,07, 3) Oliver Kantele RuotKi 10,42, 4) Jere Taskinen VehmKi 10,83, 5) Kristo Kreen KoskKa 11,13, Erä 2 (+0,9): 1) Eero Kortelahti PadasY 9,34, 2) Ville Karasti PosPy 9,58, 3) Antti Nikulainen VarpVi 9,99, 4) Aleksi Laasala SoinSi 10,33, 5) Oskari Nenonen PolvU 11,08, Erä 3 (+1,7): 1) Teemu Veteläsuo LappVe 8,80, 2) Petteri Savikko PunkKu 8,90, 3) Viljami Parpala VetU 8,95, 4) Simo Härmä KestKV 9,06, 5) Elias Purola KausPV 9,29.

M11 1000 m: 1) Jere Leppävuori VetU 3.25,40, 2) Viktor Kantele RuotKi 3.30,61, 3) Samuli Tamminen PunkKu 3.36,66, 4) Chakke Katajamäki SoinSi 3.38,54, 5) Joni Leiviskä KestKV 3.38,81, 6) Antti Rauma KausPV 3.39,66, 7) Eero Vuollet PosPy 3.42,76, 8) Olli Jalli KoskKa 3.44,29, 9) Karri Roivas PolvU 3.49,33, 10) Tuomas Hietala KälvTa 3.51,91, 11) Teemu Ronkainen MyrsMy 3.54,49, 12) Teemu Roivainen VarpVi 4.02,56, 13) Ilmari Lehtinen PadasY 4.07,42, 14) Juho Ahvenniemi LappVe 4.12,88.

M11 Pituus: 1) Pauli Mäkelä VetU 4,80, 2) Kevin Kreen KoskKa 4,45, 3) Tuure Kaukua PosPy 3,81, 4) Santeri Halla-Aho SoinSi 3,75, 5) Mikko Marttila KälvTa 3,61, 6) Ville Palmroos VehmKi 3,58, 7) Tommi Karjalainen MyrsMy 3,42, 8) Joona Luoti PunkKu 3,41, 9) Eetu Hämeenaho KestKV 3,41, 10) Tuomas Virkkala KausPV 3,25, 11) Väinö Pekkola RuotKi 3,18, 12) Jukka Laitinen VarpVi 3,17, 13) Eemeli Pyy LappVe 3,16, 14) Toni Hiltunen PolvU 2,65.

M11 Kuula: 1) Oskari Degerlund SoinSi 11,80, 2) Petri Kaunisto PunkKu 9,19, 3) Joni Taskinen VehmKi 8,44, 4) Henri Leminen PolvU 8,10, 5) Osman Akbaba KestKV 7,75, 6) Eetu Mäkinen VetU 7,73, 7) Eemeli Purola KausPV 7,61, 8) Samuli Saksi KoskKa 7,50, 9) Aaron Bottas RuotKi 7,40, 10) Aleksi Lahtela PosPy 7,25, 11) Joonas Laitinen PadasY 6,69, 12) Lauri Koski KälvTa 5,66, 13) Panu Olli LappVe 5,53, 14) Patrik Blomqwist MyrsMy 4,55, 15) Juuso Ukkonen VarpVi 4,42.

M13 1000 m: 1) Riku Itänen MyrsMy 3.14,72, 2) Valtteri Joki VetU 3.17,68, 3) Aleksi Kitkala PosPy 3.20,04, 4) Tomi Koivula PunkKu 3.20,64, 5) Antti Kangas KälvTa 3.30,51, 6) Antti Muje PadasY 3.36,58, 7) Jere Keskinen SoinSi 3.38,65, 8) Samuel Maukonen KausPV 3.40,09, 9) Juuso Tukiainen VarpVi 3.45,86, 10) Mitro Mäenharju PolvU 3.54,48, 11) Eetu Sintonen KoskKa 3.58,70, 12) Henri Lammela VehmKi 4.09,06, 13) Jyri Vesanen LappVe 4.14,78, 14) Jani Leiviskä KestKV 4.17,71, 15) Ville Pekkola RuotKi 4.34,54.

M13 60 m aj: 1) Joonas Tamminen PunkKu 9,64, 2) Joni-Antton Junttila KausPV 9,67, 3) Toni Hietaharju KälvTa 10,38, 4) Jarkko Rissanen VarpVi 10,50, 5) Paavo Åivo VetU 10,67, 6) Markku Haavisto KoskKa 10,83, 7) Elmo Savola LappVe 11,03, 8) Henri Halme PadasY 11,66, 9) Ville Salpamäki RuotKi 11,80, 10) Oskari Kaskinen VehmKi 12,32, 11) Jarkko Haukilehto SoinSi 12,67, 12) Niko Lappalainen PolvU 12,78, 13) Aatu Hämeenaho KestKV 12,88, 14) Peter Blomqvist MyrsMy 13,30, 15) Sami Ruokamo PosPy 13,78. Erä 1 (+2,5): 1) Jarkko Rissanen VarpVi 10,50, 2) Ville Salpamäki RuotKi 11,80, 3) Niko Lappalainen PolvU 12,78, 4) Peter Blomqvist MyrsMy 13,30, 5) Sami Ruokamo PosPy 13,78, Erä 2 (+1,3): 1) Markku Haavisto KoskKa 10,83, 2) Henri Halme PadasY 11,66, 3) Oskari Kaskinen VehmKi 12,32, 4) Jarkko Haukilehto SoinSi 12,67, 5) Aatu Hämeenaho KestKV 12,88, Erä 3 (+1,5): 1) Joonas Tamminen PunkKu 9,64, 2) Joni-Antton Junttila KausPV 9,67, 3) Toni Hietaharju KälvTa 10,38, 4) Paavo Åivo VetU 10,67, 5) Elmo Savola LappVe 11,03.

M13 Korkeus: : 1) Hannes Torppa VetU 153, 2) Tuomo Marttila KälvTa 147, 3) Joni Vehkamäki PadasY 147, 4) Matti Strang LappVe 138, 5) Miikka Suni RuotKi 135, 6) Mikko Heiskanen VarpVi 135, 6) Tuomas Laurila PunkKu 135, 8) Teemu Härmä KestKV 135, 9) Oskari Nieminen MyrsMy 130, 10) Jonne Jakoleff VehmKi 130, 11) Timo Aho KausPV 130, 12) Janne Jolkki KoskKa 125, 13) Pauli Lehikoinen PolvU 120, 14) Vesa Huokuniemi PosPy 120

M13 Moukari: 1) Jussi Virkkala VetU 41,92, 2) Henry Liipola KoskKa 38,48, 3) Arttu Väänänen VarpVi 33,49, 4) Pekka Uusitalo KausPV 32,97, 5) Jussi Tanskanen PolvU 31,86, 6) Valtteri Rantonen KestKV 30,02, 7) Samuli Soranko VehmKi 28,44, 8) Panu Oikarainen PosPy 24,95, 9) Pyry Rantalainen MyrsMy 21,25, 10) Joonas Sillanpää PunkKu 19,94, 11) Juhani Ruokoja KälvTa 19,82, 12) Mikael Exell RuotKi 18,77, 13) Ville-Pekka Keisala SoinSi 17,25, Lassi Koskinen PadasY NM.

M15 100 m: 1) Aatu Koivu PunkKu 12,27, 2) Lasse Ruokoja KälvTa 12,37, 3) Lasse Niskala MyrsMy 12,52, 4) Joni Pätsi PosPy 12,72, 5) Timo Annala LappVe 12,73, 6) Tero Känsälä KausPV 13,48, 7) Matias Parpala VetU 13,77, 8) Ville Tolppanen PolvU 13,85, 9) Heikki Halme PadasY 14,11, 10) Ville-Markus Hellsten KoskKa 14,21, 11) Henri Kylmänen KestKV 14,28, 12) Ristomatti Heino VehmKi 15,68, 13) Justus Savonlahti VarpVi 16,29, Jerry Leinonen RuotKi DNS. Erä 1 (+1,7): 1) Matias Parpala VetU 13,77, 2) Ville-Markus Hellsten KoskKa 14,21, 3) Justus Savonlahti VarpVi 16,29, Jerry Leinonen RuotKi DNS, Erä 2 (+0,9): 1) Timo Annala LappVe 12,73, 2) Ville Tolppanen PolvU 13,85, 3) Heikki Halme PadasY 14,11, 4) Henri Kylmänen KestKV 14,28, 5) Ristomatti Heino VehmKi 15,68, Erä 3 (+1,8): 1) Aatu Koivu PunkKu 12,27, 2) Lasse Ruokoja KälvTa 12,37, 3) Lasse Niskala MyrsMy 12,52, 4) Joni Pätsi PosPy 12,72, 5) Tero Känsälä KausPV 13,48.

M15 2000 m: 1) Eino Vuollet PosPy 6.38,63, 2) Konsta Vilkman PadasY 6.39,15, 3) Miika Pajukangas KausPV 6.41,03, 4) Tuukka Löytynoja KälvTa 6.50,19, 5) Rauli Lassila VetU 7.07,55, 6) Erik Lopian MyrsMy 7.09,73, 7) Topi Puronhaara SoinSi 7.18,24, 8) Jaakko Kurikka PunkKu 7.46,15, 9) Juho Kujala LappVe 8.44,86, Marko Laitinen VarpVi DNS.

M15 Kolmiloikka: 1) Niko Nevala KoskKa 11,56, 2) Sami Mäkisuvio VetU 11,25, 3) Pontus Salonen KausPV 11,01, 4) Juha Liljendahl PadasY 10,99, 5) Oskari Pyy LappVe 10,96, 6) Jonatan Ketonen PunkKu 10,75, 7) Petri Karasti PosPy 10,75, 8) Henri Piipponen PolvU 10,67, 9) Miika Vähähyyppä KälvTa 10,14, 10) Alex Leinonen RuotKi 9,67, 11) Jarno Väyrynen KestKV 9,35, 12) Joonas Kervinen VarpVi 8,86.

M15 Keihäs: 1) Lauri Mäki LappVe 45,86, 2) Jarmo Marttila KälvTa 41,98, 3) Atte Kettunen PolvU 41,05, 4) Tuomas Pellikka KestKV 39,75, 5) Petri Pykälistö PadasY 37,88, 6) Aapo Lahtela PosPy 37,78, 7) Tuomas Puronaho KausPV 35,66, 8) Niklas Viitasaari PunkKu 35,48, 9) Arttu Hänninen VarpVi 31,91, 10) Arttu Mettälä RuotKi 30,81, 11) Toni Viljaniemi MyrsMy 30,27, 12) Saku Halla-Aho SoinSi 30,09, 13) Tuomas Virkkala VetU 28,47, 14) Oskari Salminen KoskKa 24,97, 15) Teemu Varjo VehmKi 21,92.

M17 800 m: 1) Jorma Hietala KälvTa 2.04,50, 2) Eemeli Puronaho KausPV 2.05,80, 3) Jussi Ojala SoinSi 2.07,69, 4) Ahti Toivanen PolvU 2.08,91, 5) Tero Maaninka PosPy 2.10,40, 6) Viljam Ahola MyrsMy 2.11,08, 7) Saki Salomäki PadasY 2.15,64, 8) Aleksi Patana VetU 2.17,19, 9) Iiro Ahokas LappVe 2.22,15, 10) Riku Kuisma PunkKu 2.22,49, 11) Tero Huovinen KestKV 2.24,95, 12) Osmo Jalli KoskKa 2.27,67, 13) Jere Kuosmanen VarpVi 2.42,65, 14) Matti Pekkola RuotKi 2.58,19, Eemeli Karppi VehmKi DNF.

M17 Kolmiloikka: 1) Nico Rissanen VarpVi 13,17, 2) Eero Haavisto KoskKa 12,49, 3) Valtteri Löytynoja KälvTa 12,48, 4) Heikki Roivainen KestKV 12,30, 5) Ville Sirviö PolvU 12,00, 6) Samu Karhukorpi KausPV 11,90, 7) Rauli Lambacka VetU 11,64, 8) Juho Laurila PunkKu 11,28, 9) Mikko Strang LappVe 11,19, 10) Petteri Lassila RuotKi 11,03, 11) Sami Nurminen PadasY 10,81, 12) Aleksi Lahtinen VehmKi 10,45, 13) Aapo Soudunsaari PosPy 9,89, 14) Mika Väliaho SoinSi 9,09.

M17 Kuula: 1) Santtu Lehto KausPV 13,89, 2) Janne Huttunen VarpVi 13,52, 3) Taneli Klemola VetU 12,13, 4) Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunkKu 11,80, 5) Jussi Koskinen KestKV 11,61, 6) Niko Rantanen PadasY 11,41, 7) Juho Herronen KälvTa 11,38, 8) Matti Valjus PolvU 11,00, 9) Tomi Karasti PosPy 10,43, 10) Janne Heljös MyrsMy 9,86, 11) Jere Haukilehto SoinSi 7,82, Toni Oksa LappVe DNS.

N11 60 m: 1) Nina Akbaba KestKV 8,91, 2) Saana Peltola KausPV 9,08, 3) Petra Puronhaara SoinSi 9,11, 4) Roosa Kaskinen VehmKi 9,17, 5) Sanna Luukkonen PosPy 9,33, 6) Jonna-Mari Mertanen PolvU 9,41, 7) Teija Laakkonen KälvTa 9,45, 8) Lotta Hernesniemi LappVe 9,80, 9) Emma Alaspää VetU 9,86, 10) Sinna Saksi KoskKa 10,36, 11) Ella Halme MyrsMy 10,39, 12) Milla-Maria Savikko PunkKu 10,42, 13) Johanna Ekström RuotKi 10,77. Erä 1 (+1,7): 1) Emma Alaspää VetU 9,86, 2) Ella Halme MyrsMy 10,39, 3) Milla-Maria Savikko PunkKu 10,42, 4) Johanna Ekström RuotKi 10,77, Erä 2 (+0,9): 1) Petra Puronhaara SoinSi 9,11, 2) Teija Laakkonen KälvTa 9,45, 3) Lotta Hernesniemi LappVe 9,80, 4) Sinna Saksi KoskKa 10,36, Erä 3 (+1,6): 1) Nina Akbaba KestKV 8,91, 2) Saana Peltola KausPV 9,08, 3) Roosa Kaskinen VehmKi 9,17, 4) Sanna Luukkonen PosPy 9,33, 5) Jonna-Mari Mertanen PolvU 9,41.

N11 1000 m: 1) Anne Pitkänen PunkKu 3.34,90, 2) Jenna Vähähyyppä KälvTa 3.35,54, 3) Johanna Uusitalo KausPV 3.41,82, 4) Eveliina Ojala SoinSi 3.45,06, 5) Ida Still KestKV 4.03,84, 6) Martta Savola LappVe 4.04,33, 7) Marika Ruokamo PosPy 4.04,34, 8) Aino Tanskanen PolvU 4.06,32, 9) Henna Ronkainen MyrsMy 4.14,42, 10) Jonna Pakola KoskKa 4.16,06, 11) Roosa Väänänen VarpVi 4.18,56, 12) Henna Takalo-Mattila VetU 4.23,65.

N11 Pituus: 1) Johanna Kujala LappVe 4,27, 2) Suvi Alaspää VetU 3,96, 3) Petra Viirumäki SoinSi 3,81, 4) Lotta Antikainen VarpVi 3,79, 5) Anne-Mari Hepo-Oja KestKV 3,79, 6) Iina Mattila KoskKa 3,72, 7) Saija Kulojärvi PosPy 3,64, 8) Miisamaria Leinonen RuotKi 3,63, 9) Vilja Peltoniemi KausPV 3,49, 10) Jonna Vehkamäki PadasY 3,36, 11) Rosanna Korhonen PolvU 3,35, 12) Riina Topi VehmKi 3,33, 13) Veera Anttila KälvTa 3,26, 14) Oona Jokinen MyrsMy 3,18.

N11 Kuula: 1) Miisa Simola KoskKa 8,73, 2) Anna Lahti KälvTa 8,12, 3) Krista Suihkonen KestKV 7,78, 4) Riina Pajarinen PolvU 7,49, 5) Marjut Bottas RuotKi 7,43, 6) Julia Känsäkoski KausPV 7,22, 7) Ida Kriikkula SoinSi 7,09, 8) Essi Määttä PosPy 7,02, 9) Anni Laurila PunkKu 6,98, 10) Essi Viitala LappVe 6,81, 11) Ella Takala VetU 5,86, 12) Kiira Väänänen VarpVi 5,77, 13) Riikka Pentti MyrsMy 4,66, 14) Meri Lahdenranta VehmKi 4,47, 15) Mimmi Suntela PadasY 4,34.

N13 1000 m: 1) Sara Haapaniemi KälvTa 3.24,65, 2) Ronja Sainio MyrsMy 3.24,81, 3) Jenni Still KestKV 3.25,07, 4) Nuppu Peltoniemi KausPV 3.26,04, 5) Sanna Rajala PunkKu 3.28,44, 6) Kati Roivas PolvU 3.32,53, 7) Henna Rusanen VarpVi 3.42,07, 8) Essi Klemola VetU 3.43,53, 9) Amanda Seppälä VehmKi 3.43,69, 10) Hanna Posio PosPy 3.48,50, 11) Laura Takala RuotKi 3.50,40, 12) Julia Koskela PadasY 3.54,11, 13) Emilia Salo SoinSi 3.55,93, 14) Jutta Lampimäki LappVe 4.18,38, 15) Marleena Sallinen KoskKa 4.52,31.

N13 60 m aj: 1) Keete-Ketter Kreen KoskKa 10,00, 2) Kaarin Ojala KestKV 10,95, 3) Janina Miettinen PolvU 11,23, 4) Essi Valo KausPV 11,44, 5) Saija Puikko KälvTa 11,57, 6) Janika Vesanen LappVe 12,00, 7) Kaislakerttu Järvelä SoinSi 12,40, 8) Taru Mäkisuvio VetU 12,54, 9) Katariina Bergbacka PosPy 12,71, 10) Jonna Launiainen MyrsMy 12,76, 11) Ella Karppi VehmKi 12,86, 12) Aino Kirjonen PadasY 13,35. Erä 1 (+1,3): 1) Keete-Ketter Kreen KoskKa 10,00, 2) Saija Puikko KälvTa 11,57, 3) Janika Vesanen LappVe 12,00, 4) Aino Kirjonen PadasY 13,35, Erä 2 (-0,6): 1) Essi Valo KausPV 11,44, 2) Kaislakerttu Järvelä SoinSi 12,40, 3) Katariina Bergbacka PosPy 12,71, 4) Ella Karppi VehmKi 12,86, Erä 3 (+1,1): 1) Kaarin Ojala KestKV 10,95, 2) Janina Miettinen PolvU 11,23, 3) Taru Mäkisuvio VetU 12,54, 4) Jonna Launiainen MyrsMy 12,76.

N13 Korkeus: : 1) Heidi Akbaba KestKV 149, 2) Ann-Mari Anttila KoskKa 149, 3) Veera Virtanen MyrsMy 143, 4) Anna Takala LappVe 140, 5) Pia Ruotsalainen VarpVi 135, 6) Heidi Takalo-Mattila VetU 135, 7) Moona Ratilainen PolvU 130, 8) Julia Salo KälvTa 125, 8) Liisa Heino VehmKi 125, 10) Suvi Elgbacka KausPV 125, 10) Julia Haukilehto SoinSi 125, 12) Mia Manner PosPy 125, 13) Anniina Niemelä PadasY 120,

N13 Moukari: 1) Heidi Myllymäki KausPV 42,43, 2) Sofia Soranko VehmKi 29,89, 3) Emmi Koskinen RuotKi 28,50, 4) Ira Väänänen VarpVi 28,38, 5) Riina Rantala VetU 28,13, 6) Lotta Forssell MyrsMy 27,14, 7) Katri Marjala PosPy 25,07, 8) Eveliina Niemi PunkKu 22,69, 9) Anniina Kemi KestKV 22,55, 10) Niina-Maria Kykyri KälvTa 21,75, 11) Emmi Lappalainen PolvU 21,66, 12) Netta Rujala PadasY 21,03, 13) Annika Hietala SoinSi 20,61, 14) Emilia Takala LappVe 20,22, 15) Taru Virtanen KoskKa 16,77.

N15 100 m: 1) Aino Paunonen MyrsMy 13,20, 2) Oona Björklund RuotKi 13,51, 3) Kristiina Kantola SoinSi 13,76, 4) Mirella Saari KälvTa 13,79, 5) Maiju Miiluniemi LappVe 13,92, 6) Emilia Leime KoskKa 13,94, 7) Noora Nykänen VetU 14,19, 8) Emmi Taipaleenmäki KestKV 14,62, 9) Elisa Känsälä KausPV 14,67, 10) Niina Ratilainen PolvU 14,94, 11) Maria Kultanen PunkKu 15,25, 12) Tuuli Kalliainen PosPy 15,30, 13) Elisa Kiertokari VehmKi 15,67, 14) Senja Mäkitörmä VarpVi 16,39, 15) Kristiina Pykälistö PadasY 16,97. Erä 1: 1) Emilia Leime KoskKa 13,94, 2) Niina Ratilainen PolvU 14,94, 3) Maria Kultanen PunkKu 15,25, 4) Senja Mäkitörmä VarpVi 16,39, 5) Kristiina Pykälistö PadasY 16,97, Erä 2: 1) Noora Nykänen VetU 14,19, 2) Emmi Taipaleenmäki KestKV 14,62, 3) Elisa Känsälä KausPV 14,67, 4) Tuuli Kalliainen PosPy 15,30, 5) Elisa Kiertokari VehmKi 15,67, Erä 3: 1) Aino Paunonen MyrsMy 13,20, 2) Oona Björklund RuotKi 13,51, 3) Kristiina Kantola SoinSi 13,76, 4) Mirella Saari KälvTa 13,79, 5) Maiju Miiluniemi LappVe 13,92.

N15 2000 m: 1) Peppi Sainio MyrsMy 7.17,44, 2) Heli Vähähyyppä KälvTa 7.23,30, 3) Johanna Nieminen PunkKu 8.01,02, 4) Kirsikka Kainu KausPV 8.26,80, 5) Tuija Nöjd PolvU 8.27,37, 6) Taru Uusitupa LappVe 8.32,46, 7) Katriina Kantola SoinSi 8.47,62, 8) Fanni Ruokamo PosPy 8.55,20, 9) Sari Alaspää VetU 9.01,84, 10) Essi Taskinen VarpVi 9.07,31, Aino Kirjola RuotKi DNS.

N15 Kolmiloikka: 1) Kaisa Honkaharju KälvTa 10,71, 2) Sonja Paavola KausPV 10,18, 3) Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunkKu 10,13, 4) Charlotte Katajamäki SoinSi 10,10, 5) Emilia Lehtinen KoskKa 9,78, 6) Jenni Väänänen VarpVi 9,39, 7) Erika Ekström RuotKi 9,10, 8) Julia Alaspää VetU 9,09, 9) Anniina Keskitalo KestKV 8,92, 10) Laura Varjo VehmKi 8,18, 11) Eveliina Karasti PosPy 7,66, 12) Julia Kyyhkynen MyrsMy 7,58, Eveliina Savola LappVe NM.

N15 Keihäs: 1) Petra Olli LappVe 35,97, 2) Maria Moilanen VarpVi 30,05, 3) Minna Mettälä RuotKi 29,46, 4) Carelia Suomi VehmKi 29,45, 5) Roosa Syrjälä VetU 29,21, 6) Johanna Salomaa PadasY 28,45, 7) Miia Sirviö PolvU 28,32, 8) Tiia Haapaniemi KälvTa 27,90, 9) Juulia Salminen KoskKa 24,21, 10) Sanni Kaikkonen KestKV 23,15, 11) Laura Koskinen KausPV 22,82, 12) Reetta Välikangas SoinSi 22,58, 13) Suvi Pitkänen PunkKu 21,83, 14) Heli Viljaniemi MyrsMy 20,34, 15) Karoliina Karasti PosPy 18,37.

N17 800 m: 1) Maaret Rantalainen MyrsMy 2.32,57, 2) Johanna Yli-Parkas KälvTa 2.35,07, 3) Paula Lehto RuotKi 2.42,83, 4) Salla Ojala VetU 2.47,21, 5) Aira-Maarit Immonen VarpVi 2.47,69, 6) Tuuli Nöjd PolvU 2.49,25, 7) Heli Pietilä VehmKi 2.53,35, 8) Nelly Rauhala KoskKa 2.54,86, 9) Janina Hietala SoinSi 2.55,20, 10) Jenni Kemi KestKV 2.56,78, 11) Jenni Rajala PunkKu 3.02,22, 12) Mari Männikkö LappVe 3.12,56, 13) Ilona Kainu KausPV 3.21,53, 14) Katri Oikarainen PosPy 3.34,38.

N17 Kolmiloikka: 1) Eveliina Leime KoskKa 10,58, 2) Susanna Pulkkinen VetU 10,40, 3) Sanna Puikko KälvTa 10,25, 4) Fiia Takala LappVe 10,23, 5) Pauliina Puronaho KausPV 10,17, 6) Eini Koskinen RuotKi 10,02, 7) Hanna Liljendahl PadasY 9,33, 8) Sanna Roivainen VarpVi 9,19, 9) Heidi Kemi KestKV 8,89, 10) Kristiina Sillanpää PunkKu 8,48, 11) Silja Lammi SoinSi 8,31, 12) Milja Lahtinen VehmKi 8,00, 13) Arla Kaukua PosPy 7,36, 14) Elisa Piipponen PolvU 6,86, Karoliina Bergbacka PosPy DNS.

N17 Kuula: 1) Jenna Jaakkola SoinSi 11,87, 2) Jenni Lahdenranta VehmKi 11,56, 3) Jenni Penttilä KausPV 10,84, 4) Sabina Leppälä RuotKi 10,67, 5) Anu Reijonen PolvU 10,35, 6) Jenna-Mari Harju-Autti PosPy 10,16, 7) Piritta Savola LappVe 9,91, 8) Katariina Nieminen PunkKu 9,76, 9) Katriina Alaspää VetU 8,38, 10) Elisa Toivonen KoskKa 7,32, 11) Annika Halme PadasY 7,08, 12) Piia Vähähyyppä KälvTa 6,64, 13) Pia Laitinen VarpVi 6,47.

Sukkulaviesti 16 x 60 m: 1) Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2.19,6, 2) Kälviän Tarmo 2.20,9, 3) Vetelin Urheilijat 2.21,2, 4) Kosken Kaiku 2.23,0, 5) Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 2.25,0, 6) Lappajärven Veikot 2.25,1, 7) Posion Pyrintö 229,1, 8) Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 2.29,2, 9) Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.29,6, 10) Soinin Sisu 2.29,7, 11) Polvijärven Urheilijat 2.31,8, 12) Varpaisjärven Vire 2.33,4, 13) Padasjoen Yritys 2.34,1, 14) Myrskylän Myrsky 2.36,6, 15) Vehmaan Kiisto 2.39,9. Erä 1: 1) Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2.19,6 (Saana Peltola, Eemeli Purola, Riikka Valo, Antti Rauma, Nuppu Peltoniemi, Joni-Antton Junttila, Essi Valo, Timo Aho, Kirsikka Kainu, Tuomas Puronaho, Sonja Paavola, Pontus Salonen, Jenni Penttilä, Eemeli Puronaho, Suvi Mikkola, Samu Karhukorpi), 2) Kälviän Tarmo 2.20,9 (Veera Anttila, Antti Herronen, Teija Laakkonen, Mikko Marttila, Hanna Honkaharju, Tuomo Marttila, Saija Puikko, Antti Kangas, Kaisa Honkaharju, Janne Muuraiskangas, Mirella Saari, Lasse Ruokoja, Sanna Kurikkala, Valtteri Löytynoja, Sanna Puikko, Juho Pietilä), 3) Vetelin Urheilijat 2.21,2 (Emma Alaspää, Viljami Parpala, Suvi Alaspää, Pauli Mäkelä, Emmi Klemola, Paavo Åivo, Emelie Alaspää, Lauri-Matti Patana, Julia Alaspää, Harri Nykänen, Noora Nykänen, Sami Mäkisuvio, Salla Ojala, Rauli Lambacka, Susanna Pulkkinen, Aleksi Patana), 4) Kosken Kaiku 2.23,0 (Iina Mattila, Kevin Kreen, Miisa Simola, Samuli Saksi, Keete-Ketter Kreen, Markku Haavisto, Ann-Mari Anttila, Janne Jolkki, Emilia Leime, Niko Nevala, Emilia Lehtinen, Ville-Markus Hellsten, Elisa Toivonen, Osmo Jalli, Eveliina Leime, Eero Haavisto), 5) Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 2.25,0 (Nina Akbaba, Simo Härmä, Anne-Mari Hepo-Oja, Joni Leiviskä, Jenni Still, Teemu Härmä, Heidi Akbaba, Valtteri Rantonen, Emmi Taipaleenmäki, Henri Kylmänen, Anniina Keskitalo, Tuomas Pellikka, Jenni Kemi, Tero Huovinen, Heidi Kemi, Heikki Roivainen), 6) Lappajärven Veikot 2.25,1 (Johanna Kujala, Teemu Veteläsuo, Martta Savola, Eemeli Pyy, Janika Vesanen, Elmo Savola, Anna Takala, Matti Strang, Maiju Miiluniemi, Timo Annola, Emilia Viinamäki, Oskari Pyy, Fiia Takala, Iiro Ahokas, Anniina Pyy, Mikko Strang), 7) Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.29,6 (Anne Pitkänen, Petteri Savikko, Milla-Maria Savikko, Joona Luoti, Sanna Rajala, Joonas Tamminen, Eveliina Niemi, Tomi Koivula, Meiju Iso-Jaakkola, Aatu Koivu, Maria Kultanen, Niklas Viitasaari, Kristiina Sillanpää, Riku Kuisma, Jenni Rajala, Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola), 8) Soinin Sisu 2.29,7 (Petra Puronhaara, Oskari Degerlund, Eveliina Ojala, Chakke Katajamäki, Kaislakerttu Järvelä, Jarkko Haukilehto, Annika Hietala, Jere Keskinen, Kristiina Kantola, Saku Halla-Aho, Charlotte Katajamäki, Topi Puronhaara, Janina Hietala, Mika Väliaho, Jenna Jaakkola, Jussi Ojala), Erä 2: 1) Posion Pyrintö 2.29,1 (Sanna Luukkonen, Ville Karasti, Saija Kulojärvi, Tuure Kaukua, Katariina Bergbacka, Sami Ruokamo, Hanna Posio, Aleksi Kitkala, Tuuli Kalliainen, Joni Pätsi, Eveliina Karasti, Eino Vuollet, Arla Kaukua, Tomi Karasti, Jenna-Mari Harju-Autti, Lauri Vuollet), 2) Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 2.29,2 (Johanna Ekström, Oliver Kantele, Miisamaria Leinonen, Viktor Kantele, Laura Takala, Miikka Suni, Emmi Koskinen, Ville Salpamäki, Minna Mettälä, Arttu Mettälä, Oona Björklund, Alex Leinonen, Paula Lehto, Matti Pekkola, Eini Koskinen, Petteri Lassila), 3) Polvijärven Urheilijat 2.31,8 (Jonna-Mari Mertanen, Oskari Nenonen, Rosanna Korhonen, Karri Roivas, Moona Ratilainen, Jussi Tanskanen, Janina Miettinen, Mitro Mäenharju, Niina Ratilainen, Henri Piipponen, Tuija Nöjd, Ville Tolppanen, Elisa Piipponen, Ahti Toivanen, Noora Nöjd, Ville Sirviö), 4) Varpaisjärven Vire 2.33,4 (Lotta Antikainen, Antti Nikulainen, Kiira Väänänen, Jukka Laitinen, Pia Ruotsalainen, Mikko Heiskanen, Henna Rusanen, Jarkko Rissanen, Maria Moilanen, Joonas Kervinen, Jenni Väänänen, Arttu Hänninen, Aira-Maarit Immonen, Juuso Tervo, Sanna Roivainen, Nico Rissanen), 5) Padasjoen Yritys 2.34,1 (Jonna Vehkamäki, Ilmari Lehtinen, Mimmi Suntela, Eero Kortelahti, Aino Kirjonen, Joni Vehkamäki, Anniina Niemelä, Markku Lahtinen, Kristiina Pykälistö, Petri Pykälistö, Johanna Salomaa, Juha Liljendahl, Annika Halme, Saki Salomäki, Hanna Liljendahl, Sami Nurminen), 6) Myrskylän Myrsky 2.36,6 (Ella Halme, Tommi Karjalainen, Oona Jokinen, Tuisku Nieminen, Ronja Sainio, Peter Blomqvist, Jonna Launiainen, Riku Itänen, Peppi Sainio, Erik Lopian, Aino Paunonen, Samuli Pesonen, Julia Kyyhkynen, Janne Heljös, Maaret Rantalainen, Viljam Ahola), 7) Vehmaan Kiisto 2.39,9 (Roosa Kaskinen, Ville Palmroos, Riina Topi, Joni Taskinen, Amanda Seppälä, Oskari Kaskinen, Ella Karppi, Samuli Soranko, Elisa Kiertokari, Ristomatti Heino, Carelia Suomi, Teemu Varjo, Heli Pietilä, Aleksi Lahtinen, Jenni Lahdenranta, Eemeli Karppi).
Etusivulle